K L U B   T U R Y S T Y K I   R O W E R O W E J

SEZON 2013

 

 

LP

IMIĘ I NAZWISKO

1000 km

1500 km

2000 km

2500 km

3000 km

3500 km

1

Jan Wesołowski

08 cze - IV Rajd Papieski

07 lip - Tokarnia

04 sie - Jędrzejów

17 sie - Rajd Jura

15 wrz - Sandomierz

20 paź - Truskolasy

2

Michał Kalinowski

08 cze - IV Rajd Papieski

07 lip - Tokarnia

04 sie - Jędrzejów

18 sie - Rajd Jura

15 wrz - Sandomierz

20 paź - Truskolasy

3

Marcin Długosz

08 cze - IV Rajd Papieski

14 lip - Wronów

16 sie - Rajd Jura

07 wrz - Rajd Konecki

06 paź - Słupia Nadbrzeżna

 

4

Barbara Przybytniewska

09 cze - Nowa Słupia

07 lip - Tokarnia

11 sie - Chlewiska

29 wrz - VI Rajd Piotrowe Pole

17 lis - Zakończennie sezonu

 

5

Wojciech Piwnik

09 cze - Nowa Słupia

14 lip - Czarnolas

04 sie - Jędrzejów

01 wrz - Ciepielów

22 wrz - Wykus

11 lis - Tarłów

6

Lidia Tworzewska

16 cze - VIII Rajd Gombrowicza

21 lip - Oblęgorek

01 wrz - Ciepielów

29 wrz - VI Rajd Piotrowe Pole

 

 

7

Izabela Moroń

16 cze - VIII Rajd Gombrowicza

21 lip - Oblęgorek

15 sie - Zawichost

21 wrz - IV Rajd Rzeczniów

27 paź - Rezerwat “Rosochacz”

 

8

Grzegorz Gajewski

30 cze - Starachowice

28 lip - Klimontów

 

 

 

 

9

Wesołowska Agnieszka

30 cze - Starachowice

11 sie - Chlewiska

01 wrz - Ciepielów

06 paź - Słupia Nadbrzeżna

 

 

10

Kisiel Zbigniew

14 lip - Czarnolas

13 paź - Góra Chełmowa

 

 

 

 

11

Kazimierz Wilczyński

28 lip - Klimontów

25 sie - Ujazd

29 wrz - VI Rajd Piotrowe Pole

 

 

 

12

Piotr Wierzbicki

28 lip - Klimontów

01 wrz - Ciepielów

06 paź - Słupia Nadbrzeżna

 

 

 

13

Zarzycki Stefan

04 sie - Opatów

29 wrz - VI Rajd Piotrowe Pole

 

 

 

 

14

Karpiński Krzysztof

04 sie - Opatów

21 wrz - IV Rajd Rzeczniów

 

 

 

 

15

Uchański Wojciech

11 sie - Chlewiska

21 wrz - IV Rajd Rzeczniów

 

 

 

 

16

Wierzbicka Ewelina

11 sie - Chlewiska

29 wrz - VI Rajd Piotrowe Pole

 

 

 

 

17

Romuald Redlich

18 sie - Kałków

13 paź - Pokrzywnica

 

 

 

 

18

Wojciech Jędrzejczyk

08 wrz - Gliniany

20 paź - Tarłów

 

 

 

 

19

Sławomir Witecki

08 wrz - ujście Kamiennej

 

 

 

 

 

20

Bożena Zarzycka

21 wrz - IV Rajd Rzeczniów

 

 

 

 

 

21

Gustaw Mazur

29 wrz - VI Rajd Piotrowe Pole

 

 

 

 

 

22

Longin Teresiński

13 paź - Góra Chełmowa

 

 

 

 

 

23

Iwona Winiarska

20 paź - Tarłów

 

 

 

 

 

24

Stanisław Bartos

27 paź - Rezerwat “Rosochacz”

 

 

 

 

 

25

Jerzy Fronczek

27 paź - Rezerwat “Rosochacz”

 

 

 

 

 

26

Adam Mroczek

17 lis - Zakończennie sezonu

 

 

 

 

 

27

Kazimierz Banaczek

17 lis - Zakończennie sezonu

 

 

 

 

 

28

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30